Ingresa la Comuna para encontrar Notarías de Turno PRONTO
FEBRERO 2020NotaríaDirecciónTeléfono
ARICARodrigo Lazcano ArriagadaCalle Veintiuno de Mayo Nº 25258-258 6290
IQUIQUEAndrés Cuevas OssandónLuis Uribe N° 33057- 226 8370/1
ANTOFAGASTACamila Jorquiera MonardezAlmirante Juan José Latorre N° 241755-226 6928
CALAMAVíctor Antonio Varas PlazaSotomayor Nº 196155- 283 0157 Not
COPIAPÓGaby Hernández SotoColipi Nº 35152-224 3199
LA SERENARubén Reinoso HerreraGregorio Cordovez 40551-222 4246
VIÑA DEL MARFrancisco Fuenzalida RodríguezArlegui Nº 333 Local 11132-271 3945
VALPARAÍSOPablo Martínez LoaizaPrat Nº 85632-221 3733
SANTIAGOFrancisco Javier Leiva CarvajalAmunátegui Nº 732-2264 4800
Humberto Quezada MorenoHuérfanos Nº 835 2ºPiso2- 2784 2400
María Soledad Lascar MerinoMiraflores Nº 178 Piso 52-2929 4862 / 63
Alberto Mozó AguilarTeatinos N° 3322-2297 7400
Pedro Sadá AzarAhumada Nº 254 Of. 4012-2695 3038
Gloria Ortiz CarmonaCompañía Nº 1068 Of.395, Santiago Centro2- 2696 6530
Pedro Parra AhumadaAv. Grecia Nº 5616 Piso 2º, Peñalolén222791143
Interina Viviana Figueroa JimenezLa Dehesa Nº 1450, Lo Barnechea229552537
Mauricio Bertolino RendicAv. Américo Vespucio 1737* Local BP 164 Huechuraba225860475
Sergio Jara CatalánPríncipe de Gales Nº 5786, La Reina22279623 – 22774165
SAN MIGUELClaudio Barrena EyzaguirreGran Avenida Nº 25722-2556 2702
LA CISTERNAJorge Ossa CuevasGran Avenida Nº 7710, P.202-2558 2861
LA GRANJAVerónica Villaseñor PavezAvda. Santa Rosa Nº 7976-A2-2525 4645
El BOSQUEEsmeralda Muñoz IglesiasGran Avenida Nº 12.536, paradero 362-2780 2620
SAN RAMÓNMarcela Medina RicciAv. Sta.Rosa Nº79552-2511 4689
SAN JOAQUÍNSergio Rodríguez UribeVicuña Mackenna Nº 31252-2553 3522
PUENTE ALTO
01/02/20Eugenio Camus MesaBalmaceda Nº 4032-2850 0549
08/02/20Andrés Vega AlvaradoBalmaceda N° 371 Local 1132-2850 7837
15/02/20Interina Gladys HernándezCamino el Llano N° 10 Loc. 13 y 14, Pirque2-2849 5893
22/02/20Jorge Rehbein OhacoBalmaceda Nº 2792-2850 3211
29/02/20Mabel Llano DíazJosé Luis Coo Nº 01872-2850 0795
BUINElizabeth Pacheco CifuentesO’Higgins N° 590, Paine2-2824 9610
RANCAGUAJaime Bernales ValenzuelaBueras Nº 359 Local 10272 – 232 1220
CURICÓ 15/02/20René León ManieuCarmen 489, Curicó75-231 1272
TALCA 15/02/20Gabriel Guerrero G.30 Oriente 1528 Local A71-242 3200
CHILLÁNJoaquín Tejos HenríquezEl Roble N° 62042-224 6740
CONCEPCIÓNMario Patricio Aburto ContardoColo-Colo Nº 304 Oficina 10141-210 6640
SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZRodrigo Rojas CastilloAvda. Michimalongo Nº101541-279 1537
CHIGUAYANTEGuacolda Aedo OrmeñoAv. Lib. Bdo O’Higgins Nº 169041-236 7780
PENCOAlejandro Abuter GamePenco Nº 15041-245 8108
TALCAHUANOJuan Roberto Arias GarridoCovadonga Nº5541-254 7010
CORONELInterina Ingrid Ríos FuentesSotomayor Nº 52041-277 4070
LOS ANGELES
01/02/20
08/02/20Interino Pablo Gándera Riveros (*)Lautaro N° 37143-231 1318
15/02/20
22/02/20
29/02/20
TEMUCO
01/02/20
08/02/20Esmirna Vidal Moraga (*)A. Varas N° 979 oficina 10145-274 3434
15/02/20
22/02/20
29/02/20
VALDIVIA
01/02/20
08/02/20Luis Navarrete Villegas (*)Independencia Nº 54863-224 9717
15/02/20
22/02/20
29/02/20
OSORNO
01/02/20José Dolmestch UrraMatta Nº 68064-223 2386
08/02/20Harry Winter AguileraMatta Nº 51664-223 3348
15/02/20Abdallah Fernández AtuezAv. Vicuña Mackenna N° 871 of. 10264-221 4848
22/02/20Juan Roberto Peña UrraManuel Antonio Matte452 111 111 / 452 000 000
29/02/20José Dolmestch UrraMatta Nº 68064-223 2386
PUERTO MONTT
01/02/20Heriberto Barrientos BahamondeUrmeneta Nº 35065-225 4230
08/02/20Lebby Barría GutiérrezPedro Montt N° 18065-227 3200
15/02/20Felipe San Martín SchröderUrmeneta Nº 41465-228 6006
22/02/20Lebby Barría GutiérrezPedro Montt N° 18065-227 3200
29/02/20Víctor Quiñones SobarzoGuillermo Gallardo N° 126565-225 3154 /9903
COYHAIQUEDarwin Contreras PideritEusebio Lillo N° 13467-224 0084
PUNTA ARENASInterino Iván Toledo MoraLautaro Navarro N° 104861-222 4531