Ingresa la Comuna para encontrar Notarías de Turno PRONTO
MARZO 2020   
ZonaNotaríaDirecciónTeléfono
ARICACarlos Urbina ReszczynskiSotomayor N° 301, AricaEsc. 22 3232600
IQUIQUEAntonieta Niño de Zepeda ParraAnibal Pinto Nº555,  Iquique57-253 2359/52
ANTOFAGASTAGonzalo Hurtado PeraltaJosé de San Martín N° 274555-226 7672
CALAMAAlejandro Gemmel MartínezVargas N° 2209, Calama55-284 0722
COPIAPÓ
07/03/20Felipe Villarino KrummAtacama 40252-224 2089  52-2243383
14/03/20Francisco Nehme CO’Higgins N° 74452-223 5889
21/03/20Luis Contreras Fuenteso’Higgins N° 67652-223 1124
28/03/20Gaby Hernández SotoColipi Nº 35152-224 3199
LA SERENACarlos Medina FernándezLos Carrera Nº 533, La Serena51-248 3940
VIÑA DEL MARRaúl Farren ParedesVillanelo  Nº 6632 – 271 1060
VALPARAÍSOMarcela Tavolari OliverosBlanco Nº 64832-225 5094
SANTIAGOAlberto Rojas LópezCompañía N° 1085 oficina 1401, Santiago Centro
Luis Ig. Manquehual MeryCatedral 1009 Piso 18, Santiago Centro2-3238 4420
Valeria Ronchera FloresAgustinas N° 1235, Santiago Centro2- 2865 0420
Susana Belmonte AguirreAhumada 131 Oficina 322, Santiago Centro2- 2699 1539
Luis Poza MaldonadoAvda. Vitacura   Nº 6844, Vitacura2-2219 0439
Notarias que pidenGloria Ortiz CarmonaCompañía Nº 1068 Of.395, Santiago Centro2- 2696 6530
permiso para atenderPedro Parra AhumadaAv. Grecia Nº 5616 Piso 2º, Peñalolén222791143
los sábados, no les corres-Interina Viviana Figueroa JimenezLa Dehesa Nº 1450, Lo Barnechea229552537
ponde privilegio pobrezaMauricio Bertolino RendicAv. Américo Vespucio 1737* Local  BP 164 Huechuraba225860475
Sergio Jara CatalánPríncipe de Gales Nº 5786, La Reina22279623 – 22774165
SAN MIGUEL, El BOSQUE, lO ESPEJOAlfredo Parra UlloaJuan Sebastián Bach Nº 412-2552 9052
LA CISTERNABoris Aravena (Interino)Gran Av. José Miguel Carrera Nº 7972,41318 3952
LA GRANJAEduardo Rocco CamposAv. Sta. Rosa Nº 8850 Piso 2º, La Granja29452947
SAN RAMÓNMarcela Medina RicciAv. Sta.Rosa Nº79552-2511 4689
SAN JOAQUÍNSergio Rodríguez UribeVicuña Mackenna Nº 31252-2553 3522
PUENTE ALTO
07/03/20Eugenio Camus MesaBalmaceda Nº 4032-2850 0549
14/03/20Andrés Vega AlvaradoBalmaceda N° 371 Local 1132-2850 7837
21/03/20Interina Gladys HernándezCamino el Llano N° 10 Loc. 13 y 14, Pirque2-2849 5893
28/03/20Jorge Rehbein OhacoBalmaceda Nº 2792-2850 3211
BUINPedro Alvarez LorcaBalmaceda Nº 273 Lc. 1072-2821 6492
RANCAGUAMontoya Peredo, ErnestoCampos Nº 377, Rancagua72 – 258 5663
CURICÓ
07/03/20Euardo Del Campo VialEstado N° 28275-231 2500
14/03/20René León ManieuCarmen Nº 48975-231 8859
21/03/20Hernán Fuentes AcevedoCarmen Nº 49875-231 1256
28/03/20Rodrigo Domínguez JaraEstado Nº 23675 -231 1259
TALCA
07/03/20Angelita Hormazábal2 Oriente N° 14171-268 5305 / 71-268 5303
14/03/20Jaime Silva Sciberras2 Oriente N° 114071-228 7450
21/03/20Teodoro Durán1 Norte N° 888 esquina 2 Oriente71-231 4462
28/03/20Gabriel Guerrero30 Oriente N° 1528 Local A71-242 3200
CHILLÁN
CONCEPCIÓNRamón García CarrascoRengo Nº 44441- 244 3627
SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZRodrigo Rojas CastilloAvda. Michimalongo Nº101541-279 1537
CHIGUAYANTEGuacolda Aedo OrmeñoAv. Lib. Bdo O’Higgins Nº 169041-236 7780
PENCOAlejandro Abuter GamePenco Nº 15041-245 8108
TALCAHUANORicardo Salgado SepúlvedaAutopista Concepción 9000 Loc. 22,Hualpén41-248 0465
CORONELRené Arriagada BasaurCochrane N° 130 Piso 241-2183731
LOS ANGELESM. Antonieta Carrillo FloresLautaro N° 36143-257 8767
TEMUCO
VALDIVIA
07/03/20Luis Navarrete VillegasIndependencia Nº 54863-224 9717
14/03/20Juan Bautista Rodríguez RuízCamilo Henríquez N° 540 local 363-245 1361
21/03/20Carmen Podlech MichaudSan Carlos Nº 159 Local 363-221 3207
28/03/20Carlos Roldán Mena (Interino)Independencia Nº 62563-221 2983
OSORNO
07/03/20Harry Winter AguileraMatta Nº 51664-223 3348
14/03/20Abdallah Fernández AtuezAv. Vicuña Mackenna N° 871 of. 10264-221 4848
21/03/20Juan Roberto Peña UrraManuel Antonio Matte452 111 111 / 452 000 000
28/03/20José Dolmestch UrraMatta  Nº 68064-223 2386
PUERTO MONTT
07/03/20Heriberto Barrientos BahamondeUrmeneta Nº 35065-225 4230
Alvaro Gajardo CasañasUrmeneta 54265-243 4357
14/03/20Lebby Barría GutiérrezPedro Montt N° 18065-227 3200
Víctor Quiñones SobarzoGuillermo Gallardo N° 126565-225 3154 /9903
21/03/20Felipe San Martín SchröderUrmeneta Nº 41465-228 6006
Heriberto Barrientos BahamondeUrmeneta Nº 35065-225 4230
28/03/20Lebby Barría GutiérrezPedro Montt N° 18065-227 3200
Alvaro Gajardo CasañasUrmeneta 54265-243 4357
COYHAIQUEJuan Carlos San Martín MolinaCalle Condell N°4767-2237478.
PUNTA ARENASHoracio Silva ReyesRoca Nº 845, Punta Arenas61-224 7471